Dato Ugedag Tidspunkt Hjemme Ude Resultater
22-09-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Odense Bulldogs  Herlev Eagles  2-5
25-09-2020 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rungsted Seier Capital  1-2
29-09-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Esbjerg Energy  Herlev Eagles  5-2
02-10-2020 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rødovre Mighty Bulls  8-7 OT
06-10-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Odense Bulldogs  1-2
11-10-2020 Søndag 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks  Herlev Eagles  6-1
13-10-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks  3-4
16-10-2020 Fredag 19:30 SonderjyskE Ishockey  Herlev Eagles  3-0
20-10-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Herning Blue Fox  4-1
23-10-2020 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls  Herlev Eagles  Aflyst
27-10-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Esbjerg Energy  Aflyst
01-11-2020 Søndag 15:00 Herning Blue Fox  Herlev Eagles  Aflyst
11-11-2020 Onsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles SonderjyskE Ishockey  2-3 OT
13-11-2020 Fredag 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital  Herlev Eagles  2-1
17-11-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates  2-1
22-11-2020 Søndag 15:00 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks  3-2
24-11-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 SonderjyskE Ishockey  Herlev Eagles  2-3 OT
27-11-2020 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks  2-3 OT
29-11-2020 Søndag 15:00 Aalborg Pirates  Herlev Eagles  3-2
01-12-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates  1-3
04-12-2020 Fredag 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital  Herlev Eagles  4-3
08-12-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks  Herlev Eagles  4-1
11-12-2020 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Odense Bulldogs  7-4
13-12-2020 Søndag 15:00 Aalborg Pirates Herlev Eagles 5-0
15-12-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 SonderjyskE Ishockey  Herlev Eagles  2-5
18-12-2020 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rødovre Mighty Bulls  0-4
22-12-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Esbjerg Energy  Herlev Eagles  6-0
27-12-2020 Søndag 15:00 Herlev Eagles Rødovre Mighty Bulls  4-3
30-12-2020 Onsdag 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls  Herlev Eagles  1-5
05-01-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Herning Blue Fox  Aflyst
08-01-2021 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls  Herlev Eagles  Aflyst
10-01-2021 Søndag 15:00 Herlev Eagles SonderjyskE Ishockey  2-4
12-01-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Odense Bulldogs  Herlev Eagles  1-4
15-01-2021 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rungsted Seier Capital  4-5
17-01-2021 Søndag 15:00 Herlev Eagles SonderjyskE Ishockey  2-4
19-01-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Esbjerg Energy  Herlev Eagles  7-1
22-01-2021 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Odense Bulldogs  4-3 OT
26-01-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Herning Blue Fox  Herlev Eagles  4-2
02-02-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Herning Blue Fox  7-5
16-02-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Herning Blue Fox  Herlev Eagles  3-4
19-02-2021 Fredag 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital  Herlev Eagles  8-1
21-02-2021 Søndag 15:00 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates  1-2
23-02-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Herlev Eagles Esbjerg Energy  0-5
26-02-2021 Fredag 19:30 Odense Bulldogs  Herlev Eagles  4-2
28-02-2021 Søndag 15:00 Herlev Eagles Esbjerg Energy  5-2
02-03-2021 Tirsdag 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks  Herlev Eagles  6-1
05-03-2021 Fredag 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rungsted Seier Capital  1-7
07-03-2021 Søndag 15:00 Aalborg Pirates  Herlev Eagles  9-1
Playoff          
12-03-2021 Fredag 16:50 Aalborg Pirates  Herlev Eagles 5-2
14-03-2021 Søndag 15:00 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates  3-4
16-03-2021 Tirsdag 20:30 Aalborg Pirates  Herlev Eagles 5-1
19-03-2021 Fredag 16:50 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates  3-7
           
           

Der spilles bedst af 7 kampe i playoff

Link til metalligaen:

http://stats.sportsadmin.dk/schedule.aspx?tournamentID=1736